Лига Чемпионов 10/11


Место   Команда Очки Игры В Н П Голы Разница
1 Бар Барселона 14  14:3  11 
2 Коп Копенгаген 10  7:5 
3 Руб Рубин 2:4  -2 
4 Пан Панатинаикос 2:13  -11 

Премьер-лига 2010


Место   Команда Очки Игры В Н П Голы Разница
1 Зен Зенит 68  30  20  61:21  40 
2 ЦСК ЦСКА 62  30  18  51:22  29 
3 Руб Рубин 58  30  15  13  37:16  21 
4 СпМ Спартак М 49  30  13  10  43:33  10 
5 Лок Локомотив 48  30  13  34:29 
6 СНл Спартак Нальчик 44  30  12  10  40:37 
7 Дин Динамо 40  30  13  38:31 
8 Том Томь 37  30  10  13  35:43  -8 
9 Сат Сатурн 34  30  10  12  27:38  -11 
10 Рос Ростов 34  30  10  16  27:44  -17 
11 Тер Терек 33  30  13  28:34  -6 
12 Анж Анжи 33  30  15  29:39  -10 
13 КрС Крылья Советов 31  30  10  13  28:40  -12 
14 Амк Амкар 30  30  16  24:35  -11 
15 Ала Алания 30  30  14  25:41  -16 
16 Сиб Сибирь 20  30  18  34:58  -24 
28. 11. 2010
14:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-АнжАнжи1:3
14:00    ЛокЛокомотив-РубРубин0:0
14:00    ТомТомь-РосРостов3:1
14:00    СатСатурн-АлаАлания1:1
14:00    АмкАмкар-ЦСКЦСКА0:0
14:00    ДинДинамо-СпМСпартак М1:1
14:00    ЗенЗенит-КрСКрылья Советов0:0
14:00    ТерТерек-СибСибирь1:1

Лига Чемпионов


Место   Команда Очки Игры В Н П Голы Разница
1 Бар Барселона 11  7:3 
2 Инт Интер (Милан) 7:6 
3 Руб Рубин 4:7  -3 
4 Дин Динамо Киев 7:9  -2 

Премьер-Лига 2009


Место   Команда Очки Игры В Н П Голы Разница
1 Руб Рубин 63  30  19  62:21  41 
2 СпМ Спартак М 55  30  17  61:33  28 
3 Зен Зенит 54  30  15  48:27  21 
4 Лок Локомотив 54  30  15  43:30  13 
5 ЦСК ЦСКА 52  30  16  10  48:30  18 
6 Мос Москва 48  30  13  39:28  11 
7 Сат Сатурн 45  30  13  11  37:40  -3 
8 Дин Динамо 42  30  12  12  31:37  -6 
9 Том Томь 41  30  11  11  32:40  -8 
10 КрС Крылья Советов 36  30  10  14  32:42  -10 
11 СНл Спартак Нальчик 35  30  11  11  36:33 
12 Амк Амкар 33  30  13  27:37  -10 
13 Тер Терек 33  30  15  33:48  -15 
14 Рос Ростов 32  30  11  12  28:39  -11 
15 Куб Кубань 28  30  10  14  23:51  -28 
16 Хим Химки 10  30  24  20:64  -44 
29. 11. 2009
14:00    ЦСКЦСКА-СатСатурн3:0
14:00    МосМосква-ДинДинамо1:2
14:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ТерТерек4:2
14:00    РосРостов-АмкАмкар1:1
14:00    КубКубань-РубРубин0:3
14:00    ХимХимки-ЛокЛокомотив1:3
14:00    ЗенЗенит-СпМСпартак М2:1
14:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ТомТомь1:3