РОССИЯ
Календарь игр iCal export

1тур (14/03/2008 - 16/03/2008)

14. 03. 2008
14:00    ТерТерек-КрСКрылья Советов0:3
16:30    ЦСКЦСКА-ШинШинник 1:1
19:00    ХимХимки-АмкАмкар0:3
19:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-СатСатурн2:1
15. 03. 2008
11:00    ЗенЗенит-СпМСпартак М0:0
13:30    ЛучЛуч-Энергия-МосМосква1:1
16:00    ТомТомь-ДинДинамо0:0
19:00    ЛокЛокомотив-РубРубин0:1
наверх
2тур (22/03/2008 - 23/03/2008)

21. 03. 2008
14:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ЦСКЦСКА0:2
16:30    ШинШинник -ЛокЛокомотив1:2
18:30    СпМСпартак М-ТомТомь1:0
19:00    СатСатурн-ТерТерек3:1
22. 03. 2008
15:30    РубРубин-ЛучЛуч-Энергия1:0
16:00    МосМосква-ЗенЗенит0:2
18:00    ДинДинамо-ХимХимки2:0
23. 03. 2008
19:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-АмкАмкар0:1
наверх
3тур (29/03/2008 - 30/03/2008)

29. 03. 2008
12:00    ЛучЛуч-Энергия-ШинШинник 1:0
12:00    ТомТомь-МосМосква2:1
12:00    ХимХимки-СпМСпартак М3:3
12:00    ТерТерек-СНлСпартак Нальчик2:1
30. 03. 2008
12:00    АмкАмкар-ДинДинамо1:2
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-СатСатурн1:0
12:00    ЗенЗенит-РубРубин1:3
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-КрСКрылья Советов2:0
наверх
4тур (04/04/2008 - 06/04/2008)

04. 04. 2008
19:00    МосМосква-ХимХимки2:2
05. 04. 2008
12:00    ТерТерек-ЦСКЦСКА1:0
12:00    СатСатурн-ЛокЛокомотив1:2
12:00    РубРубин-ТомТомь2:1
06. 04. 2008
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ЛучЛуч-Энергия2:1
12:00    ШинШинник -ЗенЗенит2:2
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ДинДинамо0:2
12:00    СпМСпартак М-АмкАмкар1:1
наверх
5тур (12/04/2008 - 13/04/2008)

12. 04. 2008
12:00    ТомТомь-ШинШинник 2:1
12:00    АмкАмкар-МосМосква2:0
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-СНлСпартак Нальчик0:1
12:00    ХимХимки-РубРубин0:4
13. 04. 2008
12:00    ЛучЛуч-Энергия-СатСатурн0:0
12:00    ЗенЗенит-КрСКрылья Советов1:1
12:00    ДинДинамо-СпМСпартак М4:3
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ТерТерек2:0
наверх
6тур (18/04/2008 - 20/04/2008)

18. 04. 2008
12:00    ШинШинник -ХимХимки3:2
19. 04. 2008
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ТомТомь3:0
12:00    МосМосква-ДинДинамо1:1
12:00    СатСатурн-ЗенЗенит1:1
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-СпМСпартак М1:2
20. 04. 2008
12:00    РубРубин-АмкАмкар1:0
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ЛокЛокомотив0:0
12:00    ТерТерек-ЛучЛуч-Энергия2:1
наверх
7тур (25/04/2008 - 27/04/2008)

25. 04. 2008
12:00    ДинДинамо-РубРубин0:2
26. 04. 2008
12:00    ЛучЛуч-Энергия-ЦСКЦСКА1:3
12:00    АмкАмкар-ШинШинник 2:0
12:00    ХимХимки-КрСКрылья Советов1:0
27. 04. 2008
12:00    ТомТомь-СатСатурн0:1
12:00    СпМСпартак М-МосМосква1:1
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-СНлСпартак Нальчик0:0
13. 08. 2008
12:00    ЗенЗенит-ТерТерек3:1
наверх
8тур (02/05/2008 - 03/05/2008)

02. 05. 2008
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-АмкАмкар2:0
12:00    РубРубин-СпМСпартак М0:3
12:00    ШинШинник -ДинДинамо2:0
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-МосМосква0:3
03. 05. 2008
12:00    СатСатурн-ХимХимки2:2
12:00    ТерТерек-ТомТомь1:3
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ЛучЛуч-Энергия2:2
30. 07. 2008
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ЗенЗенит0:0
наверх
9тур (06/05/2008 - 07/05/2008)

06. 05. 2008
12:00    СпМСпартак М-ШинШинник 4:2
12:00    МосМосква-РубРубин1:2
07. 05. 2008
12:00    ЛучЛуч-Энергия-СНлСпартак Нальчик0:2
12:00    ТомТомь-ЦСКЦСКА0:0
12:00    АмкАмкар-СатСатурн1:0
12:00    ХимХимки-ТерТерек0:1
12:00    ДинДинамо-КрСКрылья Советов2:2
23. 07. 2008
12:00    ЗенЗенит-ЛокЛокомотив1:1
наверх
10тур (10/05/2008 - 11/05/2008)

10. 05. 2008
12:00    ШинШинник -МосМосква0:1
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-РубРубин2:0
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ТомТомь2:0
11. 05. 2008
12:00    СатСатурн-ДинДинамо2:0
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-СпМСпартак М1:1
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ХимХимки4:3
12:00    ТерТерек-АмкАмкар0:1
16. 07. 2008
12:00    ЛучЛуч-Энергия-ЗенЗенит0:0
наверх
11тур (15/05/2008 - 16/05/2008)

15. 05. 2008
12:00    ТомТомь-ЛучЛуч-Энергия1:1
12:00    РубРубин-ШинШинник 1:1
12:00    СпМСпартак М-СатСатурн1:0
12:00    МосМосква-КрСКрылья Советов1:1
16. 05. 2008
12:00    ХимХимки-ЛокЛокомотив2:2
12:00    ДинДинамо-ТерТерек2:1
09. 07. 2008
12:00    ЗенЗенит-СНлСпартак Нальчик3:4
16. 07. 2008
12:00    АмкАмкар-ЦСКЦСКА3:3
наверх
12тур (05/07/2008 - 06/07/2008)

05. 07. 2008
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ШинШинник 2:1
12:00    ЛучЛуч-Энергия-ХимХимки1:1
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-РубРубин2:2
06. 07. 2008
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-АмкАмкар0:1
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ДинДинамо0:2
12:00    ТерТерек-СпМСпартак М3:1
12:00    ЗенЗенит-ТомТомь5:1
09. 07. 2008
12:00    СатСатурн-МосМосква0:0
наверх
13тур (12/07/2008 - 13/07/2008)

12. 07. 2008
12:00    СпМСпартак М-ЦСКЦСКА1:5
12:00    АмкАмкар-ЛучЛуч-Энергия2:0
12:00    ШинШинник -КрСКрылья Советов0:0
13. 07. 2008
12:00    ТомТомь-СНлСпартак Нальчик1:0
12:00    ДинДинамо-ЛокЛокомотив4:2
12:00    МосМосква-ТерТерек0:0
12:00    ХимХимки-ЗенЗенит1:4
16. 07. 2008
12:00    РубРубин-СатСатурн0:0
наверх
14тур (19/07/2008 - 20/07/2008)

19. 07. 2008
12:00    СатСатурн-ШинШинник 4:0
12:00    ТерТерек-РубРубин0:0
12:00    ЛучЛуч-Энергия-ДинДинамо1:0
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-МосМосква0:2
20. 07. 2008
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-КрСКрылья Советов1:1
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-СпМСпартак М2:2
12:00    ЗенЗенит-АмкАмкар2:0
12:00    ТомТомь-ХимХимки3:1
наверх
15тур (25/07/2008 - 27/07/2008)

25. 07. 2008
12:00    ХимХимки-СНлСпартак Нальчик2:0
26. 07. 2008
12:00    АмкАмкар-ТомТомь0:0
12:00    ДинДинамо-ЗенЗенит1:0
12:00    РубРубин-ЦСКЦСКА0:0
27. 07. 2008
12:00    ШинШинник -ТерТерек1:1
12:00    СпМСпартак М-ЛучЛуч-Энергия3:0
12:00    МосМосква-ЛокЛокомотив0:3
30. 07. 2008
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-СатСатурн4:0
наверх
16тур (02/08/2008 - 03/08/2008)

02. 08. 2008
12:00    ХимХимки-ДинДинамо1:1
12:00    ЗенЗенит-МосМосква2:1
12:00    ТомТомь-СпМСпартак М0:1
03. 08. 2008
12:00    ТерТерек-СатСатурн1:0
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-КрСКрылья Советов0:0
12:00    АмкАмкар-СНлСпартак Нальчик0:0
12:00    ЛучЛуч-Энергия-РубРубин1:1
29. 10. 2008
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ШинШинник 3:0
наверх
17тур (09/08/2008 - 10/08/2008)

09. 08. 2008
12:00    ШинШинник -ЛучЛуч-Энергия1:2
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ЛокЛокомотив2:0
12:00    МосМосква-ТомТомь2:1
12:00    СпМСпартак М-ХимХимки1:1
10. 08. 2008
12:00    СатСатурн-ЦСКЦСКА0:4
12:00    ДинДинамо-АмкАмкар1:0
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ТерТерек2:0
12:00    РубРубин-ЗенЗенит4:1
наверх
18тур (15/08/2008 - 17/08/2008)

15. 08. 2008
12:00    ТомТомь-РубРубин1:2
16. 08. 2008
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-СатСатурн0:0
12:00    ЛучЛуч-Энергия-КрСКрылья Советов0:0
12:00    ДинДинамо-СНлСпартак Нальчик1:0
17. 08. 2008
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ТерТерек2:0
12:00    ЗенЗенит-ШинШинник 1:3
12:00    АмкАмкар-СпМСпартак М1:1
12:00    ХимХимки-МосМосква0:2
наверх
19тур (23/08/2008 - 24/08/2008)

23. 08. 2008
12:00    ТерТерек-ЛокЛокомотив2:1
12:00    РубРубин-ХимХимки2:0
12:00    ШинШинник -ТомТомь0:1
12:00    СпМСпартак М-ДинДинамо1:1
24. 08. 2008
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ЗенЗенит0:3
12:00    СатСатурн-ЛучЛуч-Энергия2:1
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ЦСКЦСКА0:0
12:00    МосМосква-АмкАмкар0:1
наверх
20тур (29/08/2008 - 31/08/2008)

29. 08. 2008
12:00    ХимХимки-ШинШинник 0:0
30. 08. 2008
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ЦСКЦСКА0:2
31. 08. 2008
12:00    СпМСпартак М-СНлСпартак Нальчик2:1
12:00    ДинДинамо-МосМосква1:1
12:00    ТомТомь-КрСКрылья Советов0:4
12:00    ЛучЛуч-Энергия-ТерТерек1:1
12:00    АмкАмкар-РубРубин1:2
29. 10. 2008
12:00    ЗенЗенит-СатСатурн2:2
наверх
21тур (13/09/2008 - 14/09/2008)

13. 09. 2008
12:00    МосМосква-СпМСпартак М2:1
12:00    ТерТерек-ЗенЗенит1:4
12:00    СатСатурн-ТомТомь2:0
14. 09. 2008
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ХимХимки3:0
12:00    РубРубин-ДинДинамо1:0
12:00    ШинШинник -АмкАмкар1:2
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ЛучЛуч-Энергия4:1
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ЛокЛокомотив0:1
наверх
22тур (20/09/2008 - 21/09/2008)

20. 09. 2008
12:00    ХимХимки-СатСатурн2:1
12:00    ЛучЛуч-Энергия-ЛокЛокомотив2:3
12:00    АмкАмкар-КрСКрылья Советов1:0
12:00    ДинДинамо-ШинШинник 2:0
21. 09. 2008
12:00    ТомТомь-ТерТерек2:0
12:00    ЗенЗенит-ЦСКЦСКА1:3
12:00    СпМСпартак М-РубРубин0:1
12:00    МосМосква-СНлСпартак Нальчик1:3
наверх
23тур (27/09/2008 - 28/09/2008)

27. 09. 2008
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ТомТомь2:1
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ЛучЛуч-Энергия2:2
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ЗенЗенит0:3
12:00    ШинШинник -СпМСпартак М1:2
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ДинДинамо3:3
28. 09. 2008
12:00    ТерТерек-ХимХимки1:0
12:00    РубРубин-МосМосква0:1
12:00    СатСатурн-АмкАмкар0:0
наверх
24тур (04/10/2008 - 05/10/2008)

04. 10. 2008
12:00    ТомТомь-ЛокЛокомотив0:1
12:00    ДинДинамо-СатСатурн2:1
12:00    РубРубин-СНлСпартак Нальчик3:0
05. 10. 2008
12:00    МосМосква-ШинШинник 2:1
12:00    ЗенЗенит-ЛучЛуч-Энергия8:1
12:00    СпМСпартак М-КрСКрылья Советов0:1
12:00    АмкАмкар-ТерТерек0:0
12:00    ХимХимки-ЦСКЦСКА1:2
наверх
25тур (18/10/2008 - 19/10/2008)

18. 10. 2008
12:00    СатСатурн-СпМСпартак М0:0
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ЗенЗенит2:2
12:00    ШинШинник -РубРубин0:2
12:00    ЛучЛуч-Энергия-ТомТомь0:0
19. 10. 2008
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ХимХимки0:2
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-МосМосква1:1
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-АмкАмкар4:1
12:00    ТерТерек-ДинДинамо0:0
наверх
26тур (25/10/2008 - 27/10/2008)

25. 10. 2008
12:00    РубРубин-КрСКрылья Советов3:0
12:00    ШинШинник -СНлСпартак Нальчик2:1
12:00    СпМСпартак М-ТерТерек3:1
12:00    ХимХимки-ЛучЛуч-Энергия3:1
26. 10. 2008
12:00    МосМосква-СатСатурн0:0
12:00    ТомТомь-ЗенЗенит1:1
12:00    АмкАмкар-ЛокЛокомотив0:0
27. 10. 2008
12:00    ДинДинамо-ЦСКЦСКА1:3
наверх
27тур (31/10/2008 - 03/11/2008)

31. 10. 2008
12:00    ЗенЗенит-ХимХимки1:0
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-СпМСпартак М0:1
01. 11. 2008
12:00    ЛучЛуч-Энергия-АмкАмкар0:1
12:00    СатСатурн-РубРубин1:2
02. 11. 2008
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ТомТомь1:1
12:00    ТерТерек-МосМосква1:1
03. 11. 2008
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ДинДинамо0:1
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ШинШинник 4:0
наверх
28тур (07/11/2008 - 09/11/2008)

07. 11. 2008
12:00    ХимХимки-ТомТомь1:1
08. 11. 2008
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-СНлСпартак Нальчик2:0
12:00    ШинШинник -СатСатурн0:1
09. 11. 2008
12:00    АмкАмкар-ЗенЗенит1:1
12:00    СпМСпартак М-ЛокЛокомотив0:1
12:00    ДинДинамо-ЛучЛуч-Энергия2:0
12:00    РубРубин-ТерТерек1:3
10. 11. 2008
12:00    МосМосква-ЦСКЦСКА