РОССИЯ
Календарь игр |
1тур (14/03/2008 - 16/03/2008) |
14. 03. 2008 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Терек | - | Крылья Советов | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
16:30 | ЦСКА | - | Шинник | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
19:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Сатурн | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
19:00 | Химки | - | Амкар | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
15. 03. 2008 | ||||||||||
11:00 | Зенит | - | Спартак М | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
13:30 | Луч-Энергия | - | Москва | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Томь | - | Динамо | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
19:00 | Локомотив | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
2тур (22/03/2008 - 23/03/2008) |
21. 03. 2008 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Крылья Советов | - | ЦСКА | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
16:30 | Шинник | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
18:30 | Спартак М | - | Томь | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
19:00 | Сатурн | - | Терек | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
22. 03. 2008 | ||||||||||
15:30 | Рубин | - | Луч-Энергия | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Москва | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
18:00 | Динамо | - | Химки | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
23. 03. 2008 | ||||||||||
19:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Амкар | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
3тур (29/03/2008 - 30/03/2008) |
29. 03. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Луч-Энергия | - | Шинник | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Москва | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Спартак М | 3 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Спартак Нальчик | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
30. 03. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Сатурн | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Рубин | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Крылья Советов | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
4тур (04/04/2008 - 06/04/2008) |
04. 04. 2008 | ||||||||||
19:00 | Москва | - | Химки | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
05. 04. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Терек | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Томь | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
06. 04. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Луч-Энергия | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Шинник | - | Зенит | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Динамо | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
5тур (12/04/2008 - 13/04/2008) |
12. 04. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Шинник | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Москва | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Спартак Нальчик | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 4 | ||||
13. 04. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Луч-Энергия | - | Сатурн | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Крылья Советов | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Спартак М | 4 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Терек | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
6тур (18/04/2008 - 20/04/2008) |
18. 04. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Шинник | - | Химки | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
19. 04. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Томь | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Зенит | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Спартак М | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
20. 04. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Локомотив | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Луч-Энергия | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
7тур (25/04/2008 - 27/04/2008) |
25. 04. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
26. 04. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Луч-Энергия | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Шинник | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Крылья Советов | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
27. 04. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Сатурн | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Москва | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Спартак Нальчик | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
13. 08. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Терек | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
8тур (02/05/2008 - 03/05/2008) |
02. 05. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Амкар | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Спартак М | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Шинник | - | Динамо | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Москва | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
03. 05. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Химки | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Томь | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Луч-Энергия | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
30. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
9тур (06/05/2008 - 07/05/2008) |
06. 05. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Шинник | 4 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Рубин | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
07. 05. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Луч-Энергия | - | Спартак Нальчик | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Томь | - | ЦСКА | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Сатурн | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Терек | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Крылья Советов | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
23. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
10тур (10/05/2008 - 11/05/2008) |
10. 05. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Шинник | - | Москва | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Рубин | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Томь | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
11. 05. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Динамо | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Спартак М | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Химки | 4 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Амкар | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
16. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Луч-Энергия | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
11тур (15/05/2008 - 16/05/2008) |
15. 05. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Луч-Энергия | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Шинник | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Сатурн | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Крылья Советов | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
16. 05. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Локомотив | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Терек | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
09. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Спартак Нальчик | 3 | : | 4 | ||||
16. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | ЦСКА | 3 | : | 3 | ||||
наверх |
12тур (05/07/2008 - 06/07/2008) |
05. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Рубин | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Луч-Энергия | - | Химки | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Шинник | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
06. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Томь | 5 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Спартак М | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Динамо | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Амкар | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
09. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Москва | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
13тур (12/07/2008 - 13/07/2008) |
12. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 5 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Луч-Энергия | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Шинник | - | Крылья Советов | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
13. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Локомотив | 4 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Терек | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Зенит | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
16. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Сатурн | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
14тур (19/07/2008 - 20/07/2008) |
19. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Москва | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Луч-Энергия | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Шинник | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
20. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Химки | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Амкар | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Спартак М | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Крылья Советов | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
15тур (25/07/2008 - 27/07/2008) |
25. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Спартак Нальчик | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
26. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | ЦСКА | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Зенит | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Томь | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
27. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Локомотив | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Луч-Энергия | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Шинник | - | Терек | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
30. 07. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Сатурн | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
16тур (02/08/2008 - 03/08/2008) |
02. 08. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Спартак М | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Москва | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
03. 08. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Луч-Энергия | - | Рубин | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Спартак Нальчик | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Крылья Советов | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Сатурн | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
29. 10. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Шинник | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
17тур (09/08/2008 - 10/08/2008) |
09. 08. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Химки | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Томь | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Локомотив | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Шинник | - | Луч-Энергия | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
10. 08. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Зенит | 4 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Терек | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | ЦСКА | 0 | : | 4 | ||||
наверх |
18тур (15/08/2008 - 17/08/2008) |
15. 08. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Рубин | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
16. 08. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Луч-Энергия | - | Крылья Советов | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Сатурн | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
17. 08. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Москва | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Спартак М | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Шинник | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Терек | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
19тур (23/08/2008 - 24/08/2008) |
23. 08. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Шинник | - | Томь | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Химки | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Локомотив | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
24. 08. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Амкар | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | ЦСКА | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Луч-Энергия | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
наверх |
20тур (29/08/2008 - 31/08/2008) |
29. 08. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Шинник | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
30. 08. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | ЦСКА | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
31. 08. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Рубин | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Луч-Энергия | - | Терек | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Крылья Советов | 0 | : | 4 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Москва | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Спартак Нальчик | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
29. 10. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Сатурн | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
наверх |
21тур (13/09/2008 - 14/09/2008) |
13. 09. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Томь | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Зенит | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Спартак М | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
14. 09. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Локомотив | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Луч-Энергия | 4 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Шинник | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Химки | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
22тур (20/09/2008 - 21/09/2008) |
20. 09. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Шинник | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Крылья Советов | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Сатурн | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Луч-Энергия | - | Локомотив | 2 | : | 3 | ||||
21. 09. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Терек | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
23тур (27/09/2008 - 28/09/2008) |
27. 09. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Томь | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Луч-Энергия | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Шинник | - | Спартак М | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Динамо | 3 | : | 3 | ||||
28. 09. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Химки | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Москва | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Амкар | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
24тур (04/10/2008 - 05/10/2008) |
04. 10. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Локомотив | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Сатурн | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Спартак Нальчик | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
05. 10. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Терек | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Химки | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Крылья Советов | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Луч-Энергия | 8 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Шинник | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
25тур (18/10/2008 - 19/10/2008) |
18. 10. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Спартак М | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Зенит | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Шинник | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Луч-Энергия | - | Томь | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
19. 10. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Химки | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Москва | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Амкар | 4 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Динамо | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
26тур (25/10/2008 - 27/10/2008) |
25. 10. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Терек | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Луч-Энергия | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Крылья Советов | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Шинник | - | Спартак Нальчик | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
26. 10. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Сатурн | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Зенит | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Локомотив | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
27. 10. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
наверх |
27тур (31/10/2008 - 03/11/2008) |
31. 10. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Химки | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Спартак М | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
01. 11. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Луч-Энергия | - | Амкар | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Рубин | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
02. 11. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Томь | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Москва | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
03. 11. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Шинник | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Динамо | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
28тур (07/11/2008 - 09/11/2008) |
07. 11. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Томь | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
08. 11. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Спартак Нальчик | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Шинник | - | Сатурн | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
09. 11. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Зенит | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Локомотив | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Луч-Энергия | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Терек | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
10. 11. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Москва | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
наверх |
29тур (16/11/2008) |
16. 11. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Рубин | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Химки | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Амкар | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Крылья Советов | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Москва | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Луч-Энергия | - | Спартак М | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Шинник | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
30тур (22/11/2008) |
22. 11. 2008 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Химки | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Томь | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Зенит | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Терек | 4 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Луч-Энергия | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Шинник | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |