Россия.Премьер-лига
Календарь игр |
1 тур (14/03/2009 - 15/03/2009) |
14. 03. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Ростов | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Москва | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Химки | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Кубань | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
15. 03. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Зенит | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Крылья Советов | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | ЦСКА | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
2 тур (21/03/2009 - 23/03/2009) |
21. 03. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Кубань | - | Спартак М | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Химки | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Терек | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
22. 03. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Сатурн | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Ростов | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
23. 03. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Томь | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
3 тур (03/04/2009 - 05/04/2009) |
03. 04. 2009 | ||||||||||
19:00 | Химки | - | Ростов | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
04. 04. 2009 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Терек | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:30 | Рубин | - | Москва | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
19:00 | Сатурн | - | Кубань | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
05. 04. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Локомотив | - | Крылья Советов | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
16:30 | Амкар | - | ЦСКА | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
19:00 | Спартак М | - | Спартак Нальчик | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
4 тур (10/04/2009 - 12/04/2009) |
10. 04. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Химки | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
11. 04. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Москва | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Рубин | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Ростов | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Кубань | - | Сатурн | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12. 04. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Локомотив | 4 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Томь | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
5 тур (18/04/2009 - 19/04/2009) |
18. 04. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Терек | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Ростов | - | Крылья Советов | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Москва | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
19. 04. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Зенит | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Химки | - | ЦСКА | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Кубань | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
19:00 | Рубин | - | Динамо | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
6 тур (25/04/2009 - 26/04/2009) |
25. 04. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Химки | 4 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Крылья Советов | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Сатурн | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Рубин | - | Спартак М | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
26. 04. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Ростов | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Кубань | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Амкар | 4 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Томь | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
7 тур (02/05/2009 - 03/05/2009) |
02. 05. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 5 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Москва | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Динамо | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
03. 05. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Терек | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Ростов | - | Зенит | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Кубань | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
наверх |
8 тур (10/05/2009 - 11/05/2009) |
10. 05. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Локомотив | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Амкар | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Крылья Советов | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Томь | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Химки | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Сатурн | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Кубань | - | Ростов | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
9 тур (16/05/2009 - 17/05/2009) |
16. 05. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Рубин | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Терек | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Ростов | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Москва | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
17. 05. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Спартак М | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Кубань | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Динамо | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Зенит | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
10 тур (23/05/2009 - 24/05/2009) |
23. 05. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Томь | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Амкар | 5 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Локомотив | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Химки | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Зенит | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Ростов | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Крылья Советов | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Кубань | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
11тур (29/05/2009 - 30/05/2009) |
29. 05. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Сатурн | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Динамо | 2 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Кубань | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Ростов | - | Терек | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Спартак М | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Москва | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Спартак Нальчик | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
06. 07. 2009 | ||||||||||
19:00 | Химки | - | Рубин | 2 | : | 3 | ||||
наверх |
12 тур (13/06/2009 - 14/06/2009) |
13. 06. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Ростов | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Химки | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Кубань | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Крылья Советов | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | ЦСКА | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Локомотив | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Зенит | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
наверх |
13 тур (11/07/2009 - 12/07/2009) |
10. 07. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Сатурн | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
11. 07. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Динамо | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Рубин | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Ростов | - | Спартак М | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Москва | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Томь | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Кубань | - | Спартак Нальчик | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
наверх |
14 тур (18/07/2009 - 19/07/2009) |
18. 07. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Спартак Нальчик | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Ростов | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Химки | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Крылья Советов | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Кубань | 4 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Зенит | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
наверх |
15 тур (25/07/2009 - 26/07/2009) |
25. 07. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Амкар | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Ростов | - | Томь | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Сатурн | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Спартак М | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Москва | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Кубань | - | Терек | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
16 тур (01/08/2009 - 02/08/2009) |
31. 07. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Спартак Нальчик | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
01. 08. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Томь | - | ЦСКА | 2 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Кубань | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Москва | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Крылья Советов | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Динамо | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Зенит | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Ростов | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
17 тур (08/08/2009 - 09/08/2009) |
08. 08. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Спартак М | 2 | : | 4 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Рубин | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Кубань | - | Сатурн | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Терек | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Томь | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Ростов | - | Химки | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
18 тур (16/08/2009) |
16. 08. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Зенит | 2 | : | 4 | ||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Кубань | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Крылья Советов | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | ЦСКА | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Терек | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Ростов | - | Динамо | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Москва | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
19 тур (22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009) |
22. 08. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Томь | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Химки | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Сатурн | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Ростов | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Спартак М | 2 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Кубань | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
наверх |
20 тур (29/08/2009 - 30/08/2009) |
29. 08. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Ростов | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Динамо | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 4 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Кубань | 4 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Терек | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Москва | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
наверх |
21 тур (12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009) |
12. 09. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Крылья Советов | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Сатурн | 5 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Кубань | - | Химки | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Спартак М | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Локомотив | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Ростов | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Томь | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Амкар | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
наверх |
22 тур (18/09/2009 - 20/09/2009) |
18. 09. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Спартак Нальчик | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Спартак М | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Ростов | - | Кубань | 3 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Москва | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Динамо | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Терек | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
23 тур (25/09/2009 - 27/09/2009) |
25. 09. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
26. 09. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | ЦСКА | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Сатурн | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Химки | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
27. 09. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Ростов | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Локомотив | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Томь | 5 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Кубань | - | Крылья Советов | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
24 тур (03/10/2009 - 04/10/2009) |
03. 10. 2009 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Томь | - | Сатурн | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Спартак Нальчик | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Химки | - | Терек | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
16:00 | Ростов | - | Москва | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
16:00 | Амкар | - | Спартак М | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
16:00 | Локомотив | - | Рубин | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | ЦСКА | - | Кубань | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Зенит | - | Динамо | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
25 тур (17/10/2009 - 18/10/2009) |
17. 10. 2009 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Сатурн | - | Амкар | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Динамо | - | Томь | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
18:30 | Рубин | - | Химки | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
18. 10. 2009 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Терек | - | Ростов | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Спартак М | - | Локомотив | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Москва | - | Крылья Советов | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Кубань | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
наверх |
26 тур (24/10/2009 - 25/10/2009) |
24. 10. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Терек | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Химки | - | Спартак М | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Сатурн | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
25. 10. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Спартак Нальчик | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Томь | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Москва | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Кубань | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
19:00 | Ростов | - | Рубин | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
наверх |
27 тур (30/10/2009 - 01/11/2009) |
30. 10. 2009 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Кубань | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Терек | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Крылья Советов | 4 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Химки | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Москва | - | Зенит | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Динамо | - | Амкар | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Ростов | 5 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
28 тур (07/11/2009 - 08/11/2009) |
07. 11. 2009 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Химки | - | Томь | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Ростов | - | Сатурн | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Спартак М | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Кубань | - | Москва | 3 | : | 3 | ||||
14:00 | ЦСКА | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Динамо | 2 | : | 4 | ||||
14:00 | Зенит | - | Терек | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Локомотив | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
29 тур (21/11/2009) |
21. 11. 2009 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Динамо | - | Локомотив | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Сатурн | - | Крылья Советов | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Терек | - | Кубань | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Спартак М | - | ЦСКА | 2 | : | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Рубин | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Амкар | - | Химки | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Москва | - | Спартак Нальчик | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Томь | - | Ростов | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
30 тур (29/11/2009) |
29. 11. 2009 | ||||||||||
14:00 | ЦСКА | - | Сатурн | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Москва | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Терек | 4 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Ростов | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Кубань | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Химки | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Зенит | - | Спартак М | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Томь | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
наверх |