Россия.Премьер-лига
Календарь игр iCal export

1 тур (14/03/2009 - 15/03/2009)

14. 03. 2009
12:00    АмкАмкар-РосРостов0:0
12:00    ДинДинамо-МосМосква1:0
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ХимХимки1:1
12:00    РубРубин-КубКубань3:0
15. 03. 2009
12:00    СпМСпартак М-ЗенЗенит1:1
12:00    ТомТомь-КрСКрылья Советов0:1
12:00    СатСатурн-ЦСКЦСКА0:3
12:00    ТерТерек-СНлСпартак Нальчик1:0
наверх
2 тур (21/03/2009 - 23/03/2009)

21. 03. 2009
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-АмкАмкар1:0
12:00    КубКубань-СпМСпартак М1:0
12:00    ДинДинамо-ХимХимки3:2
12:00    МосМосква-ТерТерек0:0
22. 03. 2009
12:00    ЗенЗенит-СатСатурн2:1
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-РубРубин0:0
12:00    РосРостов-ЛокЛокомотив1:1
23. 03. 2009
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ТомТомь0:1
наверх
3 тур (03/04/2009 - 05/04/2009)

03. 04. 2009
19:00    ХимХимки-РосРостов0:1
04. 04. 2009
14:00    ТерТерек-ДинДинамо1:0
16:30    РубРубин-МосМосква0:0
19:00    СатСатурн-КубКубань2:1
05. 04. 2009
12:00    ТомТомь-ЗенЗенит0:3
14:00    ЛокЛокомотив-КрСКрылья Советов2:1
16:30    АмкАмкар-ЦСКЦСКА0:0
19:00    СпМСпартак М-СНлСпартак Нальчик2:0
наверх
4 тур (10/04/2009 - 12/04/2009)

10. 04. 2009
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ХимХимки3:0
11. 04. 2009
12:00    СпМСпартак М-МосМосква1:3
12:00    ТерТерек-РубРубин1:2
12:00    ДинДинамо-РосРостов1:0
12:00    КубКубань-СатСатурн0:0
12. 04. 2009
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ЛокЛокомотив4:1
12:00    АмкАмкар-ЗенЗенит0:0
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ТомТомь1:1
наверх
5 тур (18/04/2009 - 19/04/2009)

18. 04. 2009
12:00    СпМСпартак М-ТерТерек2:0
12:00    ТомТомь-СНлСпартак Нальчик1:0
12:00    РосРостов-КрСКрылья Советов0:0
12:00    СатСатурн-МосМосква0:1
19. 04. 2009
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ЗенЗенит1:1
12:00    ХимХимки-ЦСКЦСКА0:3
12:00    АмкАмкар-КубКубань1:0
19:00    РубРубин-ДинДинамо3:0
наверх
6 тур (25/04/2009 - 26/04/2009)

25. 04. 2009
12:00    ЗенЗенит-ХимХимки4:2
12:00    ДинДинамо-КрСКрылья Советов0:1
12:00    ТерТерек-СатСатурн1:1
14:00    РубРубин-СпМСпартак М0:2
26. 04. 2009
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-РосРостов1:2
12:00    КубКубань-ЛокЛокомотив1:0
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-АмкАмкар4:1
12:00    МосМосква-ТомТомь2:1
наверх
7 тур (02/05/2009 - 03/05/2009)

02. 05. 2009
12:00    СатСатурн-РубРубин0:5
12:00    АмкАмкар-МосМосква0:1
12:00    СпМСпартак М-ДинДинамо0:2
03. 05. 2009
12:00    ТомТомь-ТерТерек2:1
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-СНлСпартак Нальчик1:0
12:00    РосРостов-ЗенЗенит2:1
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ЦСКЦСКА1:3
12:00    ХимХимки-КубКубань2:2
наверх
8 тур (10/05/2009 - 11/05/2009)

10. 05. 2009
12:00    МосМосква-ЛокЛокомотив0:0
12:00    ТерТерек-АмкАмкар2:2
12:00    ДинДинамо-ЦСКЦСКА1:2
12:00    ЗенЗенит-КрСКрылья Советов2:0
12:00    РубРубин-ТомТомь4:0
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ХимХимки0:0
12:00    СпМСпартак М-СатСатурн4:0
12:00    КубКубань-РосРостов0:0
наверх
9 тур (16/05/2009 - 17/05/2009)

16. 05. 2009
12:00    АмкАмкар-РубРубин2:2
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ТерТерек4:0
12:00    РосРостов-СНлСпартак Нальчик1:1
12:00    ХимХимки-МосМосква1:1
17. 05. 2009
12:00    ТомТомь-СпМСпартак М1:1
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-КубКубань1:0
12:00    СатСатурн-ДинДинамо0:0
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ЗенЗенит2:1
наверх
10 тур (23/05/2009 - 24/05/2009)

23. 05. 2009
12:00    СатСатурн-ТомТомь0:0
12:00    СпМСпартак М-АмкАмкар5:1
12:00    РубРубин-ЛокЛокомотив2:0
12:00    ТерТерек-ХимХимки2:0
12:00    ДинДинамо-ЗенЗенит1:0
12:00    МосМосква-РосРостов2:0
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-КрСКрылья Советов0:1
12:00    КубКубань-ЦСКЦСКА1:0
наверх
11тур (29/05/2009 - 30/05/2009)

29. 05. 2009
12:00    АмкАмкар-СатСатурн0:2
12:00    ТомТомь-ДинДинамо2:3
12:00    ЗенЗенит-КубКубань2:0
12:00    РосРостов-ТерТерек1:1
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-СпМСпартак М2:1
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-МосМосква1:1
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-СНлСпартак Нальчик0:0
06. 07. 2009
19:00    ХимХимки-РубРубин2:3
наверх
12 тур (13/06/2009 - 14/06/2009)

13. 06. 2009
12:00    РубРубин-РосРостов0:2
12:00    СпМСпартак М-ХимХимки1:0
12:00    ДинДинамо-КубКубань1:1
12:00    ТерТерек-КрСКрылья Советов3:2
12:00    ТомТомь-АмкАмкар1:2
12:00    МосМосква-ЦСКЦСКА2:0
12:00    СатСатурн-ЛокЛокомотив2:0
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ЗенЗенит2:2
наверх
13 тур (11/07/2009 - 12/07/2009)

10. 07. 2009
12:00    ХимХимки-СатСатурн1:0
11. 07. 2009
12:00    АмкАмкар-ДинДинамо3:1
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-РубРубин1:2
12:00    ТерТерек-ЦСКЦСКА1:1
12:00    РосРостов-СпМСпартак М0:1
12:00    ЗенЗенит-МосМосква1:0
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ТомТомь0:0
12:00    КубКубань-СНлСпартак Нальчик2:2
наверх
14 тур (18/07/2009 - 19/07/2009)

18. 07. 2009
12:00    РубРубин-ЦСКЦСКА1:2
12:00    ДинДинамо-СНлСпартак Нальчик2:1
12:00    СатСатурн-РосРостов4:0
12:00    ТомТомь-ХимХимки4:0
12:00    СпМСпартак М-КрСКрылья Советов1:1
12:00    АмкАмкар-ЛокЛокомотив1:1
12:00    МосМосква-КубКубань4:1
12:00    ТерТерек-ЗенЗенит3:2
наверх
15 тур (25/07/2009 - 26/07/2009)

25. 07. 2009
12:00    ХимХимки-АмкАмкар2:0
12:00    РосРостов-ТомТомь0:0
12:00    ЗенЗенит-РубРубин0:0
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-СатСатурн0:2
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ДинДинамо1:1
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-СпМСпартак М1:2
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-МосМосква0:0
12:00    КубКубань-ТерТерек1:1
наверх
16 тур (01/08/2009 - 02/08/2009)

31. 07. 2009
12:00    РубРубин-СНлСпартак Нальчик2:0
01. 08. 2009
12:00    ТомТомь-ЦСКЦСКА2:3
12:00    СпМСпартак М-КубКубань4:0
12:00    ТерТерек-МосМосква1:2
12:00    АмкАмкар-КрСКрылья Советов2:0
12:00    ХимХимки-ДинДинамо0:2
12:00    СатСатурн-ЗенЗенит2:2
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-РосРостов2:0
наверх
17 тур (08/08/2009 - 09/08/2009)

08. 08. 2009
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-СпМСпартак М2:4
12:00    МосМосква-РубРубин1:3
12:00    КубКубань-СатСатурн0:2
12:00    ДинДинамо-ТерТерек0:1
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ЛокЛокомотив1:3
12:00    ЗенЗенит-ТомТомь0:2
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-АмкАмкар1:0
12:00    РосРостов-ХимХимки2:0
наверх
18 тур (16/08/2009)

16. 08. 2009
12:00    АмкАмкар-ЗенЗенит2:4
12:00    ТомТомь-КубКубань1:0
12:00    ХимХимки-КрСКрылья Советов1:3
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ЦСКЦСКА2:1
12:00    СатСатурн-СНлСпартак Нальчик1:0
12:00    РубРубин-ТерТерек4:0
12:00    РосРостов-ДинДинамо0:1
12:00    СпМСпартак М-МосМосква2:1
наверх
19 тур (22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009)

22. 08. 2009
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ТомТомь3:0
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ХимХимки2:1
12:00    МосМосква-СатСатурн3:1
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-РосРостов2:2
12:00    ЗенЗенит-ЛокЛокомотив1:1
12:00    ТерТерек-СпМСпартак М2:3
12:00    КубКубань-АмкАмкар1:0
12:00    ДинДинамо-РубРубин0:3
наверх
20 тур (29/08/2009 - 30/08/2009)

29. 08. 2009
12:00    РосРостов-ЦСКЦСКА1:0
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ДинДинамо3:1
12:00    СпМСпартак М-РубРубин0:3
12:00    ХимХимки-ЗенЗенит0:4
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-КубКубань4:1
12:00    СатСатурн-ТерТерек3:0
12:00    ТомТомь-МосМосква0:0
12:00    АмкАмкар-СНлСпартак Нальчик1:2
наверх
21 тур (12/09/2009 - 13/09/2009)

12. 09. 2009
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-КрСКрылья Советов3:0
12:00    РубРубин-СатСатурн5:1
12:00    КубКубань-ХимХимки2:1
12:00    ДинДинамо-СпМСпартак М1:1
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ЛокЛокомотив0:1
12:00    ЗенЗенит-РосРостов2:0
12:00    ТерТерек-ТомТомь4:0
12:00    МосМосква-АмкАмкар0:2
наверх
22 тур (18/09/2009 - 20/09/2009)

18. 09. 2009
12:00    ХимХимки-СНлСпартак Нальчик0:2
12:00    СатСатурн-СпМСпартак М2:1
12:00    РосРостов-КубКубань3:3
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-МосМосква1:0
12:00    ТомТомь-РубРубин0:0
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ДинДинамо3:0
12:00    АмкАмкар-ТерТерек1:0
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ЗенЗенит0:1
наверх
23 тур (25/09/2009 - 27/09/2009)

25. 09. 2009
12:00    РубРубин-АмкАмкар1:2
26. 09. 2009
12:00    ЗенЗенит-ЦСКЦСКА2:0
12:00    ДинДинамо-СатСатурн1:0
12:00    МосМосква-ХимХимки3:0
27. 09. 2009
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-РосРостов1:0
12:00    ТерТерек-ЛокЛокомотив2:1
12:00    СпМСпартак М-ТомТомь5:0
12:00    КубКубань-КрСКрылья Советов0:0
наверх
24 тур (03/10/2009 - 04/10/2009)

03. 10. 2009
16:00    ТомТомь-СатСатурн3:1
16:00    КрСКрылья Советов-СНлСпартак Нальчик0:0
16:00    ХимХимки-ТерТерек1:2
16:00    РосРостов-МосМосква2:2
16:00    АмкАмкар-СпМСпартак М1:2
16:00    ЛокЛокомотив-РубРубин2:1
16:00    ЦСКЦСКА-КубКубань4:0
16:00    ЗенЗенит-ДинДинамо2:1
наверх
25 тур (17/10/2009 - 18/10/2009)

17. 10. 2009
14:00    СатСатурн-АмкАмкар2:0
14:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ЦСКЦСКА1:1
14:00    ДинДинамо-ТомТомь0:1
18:30    РубРубин-ХимХимки2:1
18. 10. 2009
14:00    ТерТерек-РосРостов1:3
14:00    СпМСпартак М-ЛокЛокомотив3:0
14:00    МосМосква-КрСКрылья Советов2:1
14:00    КубКубань-ЗенЗенит0:2
наверх
26 тур (24/10/2009 - 25/10/2009)

24. 10. 2009
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ТерТерек2:0
12:00    ХимХимки-СпМСпартак М0:3
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-СатСатурн2:2
25. 10. 2009
12:00    ЗенЗенит-СНлСпартак Нальчик2:2
12:00    АмкАмкар-ТомТомь0:0
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-МосМосква1:3
12:00    КубКубань-ДинДинамо1:1
19:00    РосРостов-РубРубин1:2
наверх
27 тур (30/10/2009 - 01/11/2009)

30. 10. 2009
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ТерТерек1:0
12:00    РубРубин-КрСКрылья Советов4:1
12:00    СатСатурн-ХимХимки1:0
12:00    МосМосква-ЗенЗенит1:0
12:00    ДинДинамо-АмкАмкар0:0
12:00    ТомТомь-ЛокЛокомотив1:3
12:00    СпМСпартак М-РосРостов5:1
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-КубКубань4:0
наверх
28 тур (07/11/2009 - 08/11/2009)

07. 11. 2009
14:00    ХимХимки-ТомТомь1:3
14:00    РосРостов-СатСатурн1:2
14:00    КрСКрылья Советов-СпМСпартак М2:1
14:00    КубКубань-МосМосква3:3
14:00    ЦСКЦСКА-РубРубин0:2
14:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ДинДинамо2:4
14:00    ЗенЗенит-ТерТерек2:0
14:00    ЛокЛокомотив-АмкАмкар1:0
наверх
29 тур (21/11/2009)

21. 11. 2009
14:00    ДинДинамо-ЛокЛокомотив0:2
14:00    Сат