Премьер-лига 2010
Календарь игр |
1 тур (12/03/2010 - 14/03/2010) |
12. 03. 2010 | ||||||||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Анжи | - | Спартак Нальчик | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Ростов | - | Томь | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Сибирь | - | Терек | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Рубин | - | Локомотив | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Алания | - | Сатурн | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак М | - | Динамо | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
2 тур (19/03/2010 - 22/03/2010) |
19. 03. 2010 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Алания | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
18:00 | Амкар | - | Анжи | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
18:00 | Терек | - | Ростов | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
18:00 | Сатурн | - | Сибирь | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
18:00 | Локомотив | - | Крылья Советов | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
18:00 | Зенит | - | Спартак М | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
18:00 | ЦСКА | - | Динамо | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
18:00 | Томь | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
3 тур (26/03/2010 - 28/03/2010) |
26. 03. 2010 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Алания | - | Амкар | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
18:00 | Анжи | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
18:00 | Сибирь | - | Спартак Нальчик | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
18:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Томь | 2 | : | 3 | ||||
18:00 | Динамо | - | Зенит | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
18:00 | Спартак М | - | Локомотив | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
18:00 | Рубин | - | Терек | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
18:00 | Ростов | - | Сатурн | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
4 тур (04/04/2010 - 28/04/2010) |
04. 04. 2010 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Амкар | - | Сибирь | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Анжи | - | Алания | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Ростов | 5 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Томь | - | Спартак М | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Терек | - | Крылья Советов | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Сатурн | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Локомотив | - | Динамо | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | ЦСКА | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
наверх |
5 тур (10/04/2010 - 12/04/2010) |
10. 04. 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Сатурн | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Спартак М | - | Терек | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Динамо | - | Томь | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Сибирь | - | Анжи | 2 | : | 4 | ||||
16:00 | Зенит | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Алания | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
16:00 | Ростов | - | Амкар | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Рубин | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
6 тур (17/04/2010 - 19/04/2010) |
17. 04. 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Томь | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | ЦСКА | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Амкар | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Алания | - | Сибирь | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Терек | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Сатурн | - | Спартак М | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Крылья Советов | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Анжи | - | Ростов | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
наверх |
7 тур (24/04/2010 - 26/04/2010) |
24. 04. 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Сибирь | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
16:00 | Динамо | - | Сатурн | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Локомотив | - | Томь | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Спартак М | - | Спартак Нальчик | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Зенит | - | Терек | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Рубин | - | Анжи | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Ростов | - | Алания | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
8 тур (30/04/2010 - 02/05/2010) |
30. 04. 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Анжи | - | Крылья Советов | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Терек | - | Локомотив | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Сибирь | - | Ростов | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Сатурн | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | ЦСКА | - | Томь | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Алания | - | Рубин | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Амкар | - | Спартак М | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
наверх |
9 тур (05/05/2010 - 06/05/2010) |
05. 05. 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Алания | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Локомотив | - | Сатурн | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Динамо | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Томь | - | Терек | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Рубин | - | Сибирь | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Ростов | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Зенит | - | Спартак Нальчик | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Спартак М | - | Анжи | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
10 тур (10/05/2010 - 11/05/2010) |
10. 05. 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Сибирь | - | Крылья Советов | 4 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Алания | - | Спартак М | 5 | : | 2 | ||||
16:00 | ЦСКА | - | Терек | 4 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Амкар | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
16:00 | Ростов | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
16:00 | Сатурн | - | Томь | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
16:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Анжи | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
11 тур (14/05/2010 - 21/07/2010) |
14. 05. 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Терек | - | Сатурн | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Рубин | - | ЦСКА | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Ростов | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
16:00 | Локомотив | - | Амкар | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Томь | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Динамо | - | Алания | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Зенит | - | Анжи | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
21. 07. 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Спартак М | - | Сибирь | 5 | : | 3 | ||||
наверх |
12 тур (08/07/2010 - 10/07/2010) |
08. 07. 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Терек | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Сибирь | - | Динамо | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
16:00 | Рубин | - | Крылья Советов | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Алания | - | Зенит | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
16:00 | Ростов | - | Спартак М | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | ЦСКА | - | Сатурн | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Амкар | - | Томь | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Анжи | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
наверх |
13 тур (17/07/2010 - 19/07/2010) |
17. 07. 2010 | ||||||||||
19:00 | Зенит | - | Сибирь | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
19:00 | Спартак М | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
19:00 | Динамо | - | Ростов | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
19:00 | Томь | - | Анжи | 1 | : | 4 | ||||
19:00 | Терек | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
19:00 | Локомотив | - | Алания | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
19:00 | Крылья Советов | - | ЦСКА | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
19:00 | Сатурн | - | Спартак Нальчик | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
14 тур (24/07/2010 - 25/07/2010) |
24. 07. 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Алания | - | Томь | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Ростов | - | Зенит | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
16:00 | Рубин | - | Динамо | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Сибирь | - | Локомотив | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
16:00 | Амкар | - | Сатурн | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Анжи | - | Терек | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Спартак М | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | ЦСКА | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
наверх |
15 тур (30/07/2010 - 02/08/2010) |
30. 07. 2010 | ||||||||||
18:00 | Сатурн | - | Анжи | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
18:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Амкар | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
18:00 | Зенит | - | Рубин | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
18:00 | Терек | - | Алания | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
18:00 | Динамо | - | Крылья Советов | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
18:00 | Спартак М | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
18:00 | Локомотив | - | Ростов | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
18:00 | Томь | - | Сибирь | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
наверх |
16 тур (06/08/2010 - 08/08/2010) |
06. 08. 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Ростов | - | Терек | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Анжи | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Локомотив | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Сибирь | - | Сатурн | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Рубин | - | Томь | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Алания | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Динамо | - | ЦСКА | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Спартак М | - | Зенит | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
17 тур (14/08/2010 - 15/08/2010) |
14. 08. 2010 | ||||||||||
12:00 | Томь | - | Крылья Советов | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Зенит | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Сатурн | - | Ростов | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Сибирь | 4 | : | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Амкар | - | Алания | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | ЦСКА | - | Анжи | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
12:00 | Терек | - | Рубин | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Локомотив | - | Спартак М | 2 | : | 3 | ||||
наверх |
18 тур (20/08/2010 - 22/08/2010) |
20. 08. 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Ростов | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Спартак М | - | Томь | 4 | : | 2 | ||||
16:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Терек | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
16:00 | Сибирь | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Динамо | - | Локомотив | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Рубин | - | Сатурн | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Алания | - | Анжи | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Зенит | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
наверх |
19 тур (28/08/2010 - 30/08/2010) |
28. 08. 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Терек | - | Спартак М | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Амкар | - | Ростов | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Сатурн | - | Крылья Советов | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Рубин | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Томь | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Локомотив | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
16:00 | Анжи | - | Сибирь | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | ЦСКА | - | Алания | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
20 тур (11/09/2010 - 12/09/2010) |
11. 09. 2010 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Сибирь | - | Алания | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Зенит | - | Томь | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Спартак М | - | Сатурн | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Рубин | - | Амкар | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Локомотив | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Спартак Нальчик | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Динамо | - | Терек | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Ростов | - | Анжи | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
21 тур (18/09/2010 - 20/09/2010) |
18. 09. 2010 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Амкар | - | Крылья Советов | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Алания | - | Ростов | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Сатурн | - | Динамо | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Томь | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Анжи | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Терек | - | Зенит | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Спартак М | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | ЦСКА | - | Сибирь | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
22 тур (24/09/2010 - 27/09/2010) |
24. 09. 2010 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Спартак М | - | Амкар | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Зенит | - | Сатурн | 6 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Рубин | - | Алания | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Томь | - | ЦСКА | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Динамо | - | Спартак Нальчик | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Ростов | - | Сибирь | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Локомотив | - | Терек | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Анжи | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
23 тур (02/10/2010 - 03/10/2010) |
02. 10. 2010 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Амкар | - | Динамо | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Алания | - | Крылья Советов | 2 | : | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Терек | - | Томь | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Сибирь | - | Рубин | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | ЦСКА | - | Ростов | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Анжи | - | Спартак М | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Зенит | 2 | : | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Сатурн | - | Локомотив | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
24 тур (15/10/2010 - 17/10/2010) |
15. 10. 2010 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Спартак М | - | Алания | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Томь | - | Сатурн | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Зенит | - | Амкар | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Рубин | - | Ростов | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Терек | - | ЦСКА | 0 | : | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Динамо | - | Анжи | 4 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Сибирь | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Локомотив | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
наверх |
25 тур (23/10/2010 - 24/10/2010) |
23. 10. 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Сибирь | - | Спартак М | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Алания | - | Динамо | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Томь | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Сатурн | - | Терек | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Амкар | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
16:00 | ЦСКА | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Анжи | - | Зенит | 3 | : | 3 | ||||
16:00 | Ростов | - | Крылья Советов | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
наверх |
26 тур (29/10/2010 - 31/10/2010) |
29. 10. 2010 | ||||||||||
18:45 | Крылья Советов | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 2 | ||||
18:45 | Динамо | - | Сибирь | 4 | : | 1 | ||||
18:45 | Спартак М | - | Ростов | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
18:45 | Томь | - | Амкар | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
18:45 | Терек | - | Спартак Нальчик | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
18:45 | Зенит | - | Алания | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
18:45 | Анжи | - | Локомотив | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
18:45 | Сатурн | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
27 тур (05/11/2010 - 08/11/2010) |
05. 11. 2010 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Сатурн | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Амкар | - | Терек | 2 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Анжи | - | Томь | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Ростов | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Сибирь | - | Зенит | 2 | : | 5 | ||||
14:00 | Алания | - | Локомотив | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | ЦСКА | - | Крылья Советов | 4 | : | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Рубин | - | Спартак М | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
28 тур (12/11/2010 - 14/11/2010) |
12. 11. 2010 | ||||||||||
16:00 | Спартак М | - | Крылья Советов | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Сатурн | - | Амкар | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
16:00 | Томь | - | Алания | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Терек | - | Анжи | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
16:00 | Динамо | - | Рубин | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
16:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | ЦСКА | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
16:00 | Зенит | - | Ростов | 5 | : | 0 | ||||
16:00 | Локомотив | - | Сибирь | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
29 тур (20/11/2010) |
20. 11. 2010 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Ростов | - | Локомотив | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Алания | - | Терек | 2 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Крылья Советов | - | Динамо | 1 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Анжи | - | Сатурн | 1 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | ЦСКА | - | Спартак М | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Сибирь | - | Томь | 0 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Рубин | - | Зенит | 2 | : | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Амкар | - | Спартак Нальчик | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |
30 тур (28/11/2010) |
28. 11. 2010 | ||||||||||
14:00 | Спартак Нальчик | - | Анжи | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Локомотив | - | Рубин | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Томь | - | Ростов | 3 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Сатурн | - | Алания | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Амкар | - | ЦСКА | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Динамо | - | Спартак М | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Зенит | - | Крылья Советов | 0 | : | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Терек | - | Сибирь | 1 | : | 1 | ||||
наверх |