Премьер-лига 2010
Календарь игр iCal export

1 тур (12/03/2010 - 14/03/2010)

12. 03. 2010
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-АмкАмкар1:0
12:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ЗенЗенит0:1
12:00    АнжАнжи-СНлСпартак Нальчик0:0
12:00    РосРостов-ТомТомь0:2
12:00    СибСибирь-ТерТерек0:2
12:00    РубРубин-ЛокЛокомотив2:0
12:00    АлаАлания-СатСатурн1:1
12:00    СпМСпартак М-ДинДинамо0:1
наверх
2 тур (19/03/2010 - 22/03/2010)

19. 03. 2010
18:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-АлаАлания2:1
18:00    АмкАмкар-АнжАнжи1:0
18:00    ТерТерек-РосРостов1:1
18:00    СатСатурн-СибСибирь1:1
18:00    ЛокЛокомотив-КрСКрылья Советов3:0
18:00    ЗенЗенит-СпМСпартак М1:1
18:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ДинДинамо0:0
18:00    ТомТомь-РубРубин0:1
наверх
3 тур (26/03/2010 - 28/03/2010)

26. 03. 2010
18:00    АлаАлания-АмкАмкар0:0
18:00    АнжАнжи-ЦСКЦСКА1:2
18:00    СибСибирь-СНлСпартак Нальчик0:2
18:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ТомТомь2:3
18:00    ДинДинамо-ЗенЗенит1:2
18:00    СпМСпартак М-ЛокЛокомотив2:1
18:00    РубРубин-ТерТерек0:0
18:00    РосРостов-СатСатурн1:0
наверх
4 тур (04/04/2010 - 28/04/2010)

04. 04. 2010
14:00    АмкАмкар-СибСибирь3:1
14:00    АнжАнжи-АлаАлания2:0
14:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-РосРостов5:2
14:00    ТомТомь-СпМСпартак М2:2
14:00    ТерТерек-КрСКрылья Советов2:0
14:00    СатСатурн-РубРубин0:0
14:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ДинДинамо3:2
14:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ЗенЗенит0:2
наверх
5 тур (10/04/2010 - 12/04/2010)

10. 04. 2010
16:00    КрСКрылья Советов-СатСатурн2:1
16:00    СпМСпартак М-ТерТерек2:1
16:00    ДинДинамо-ТомТомь0:0
16:00    СибСибирь-АнжАнжи2:4
16:00    ЗенЗенит-ЛокЛокомотив1:0
16:00    АлаАлания-ЦСКЦСКА1:3
16:00    РосРостов-АмкАмкар2:1
16:00    РубРубин-СНлСпартак Нальчик1:1
наверх
6 тур (17/04/2010 - 19/04/2010)

17. 04. 2010
16:00    ТомТомь-ЗенЗенит0:0
16:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ЛокЛокомотив1:1
16:00    АмкАмкар-РубРубин0:1
16:00    АлаАлания-СибСибирь2:1
16:00    ТерТерек-ДинДинамо1:1
16:00    СатСатурн-СпМСпартак М0:0
16:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-КрСКрылья Советов1:0
16:00    АнжАнжи-РосРостов1:2
наверх
7 тур (24/04/2010 - 26/04/2010)

24. 04. 2010
16:00    СибСибирь-ЦСКЦСКА1:4
16:00    ДинДинамо-СатСатурн1:0
16:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ТомТомь2:1
16:00    СпМСпартак М-СНлСпартак Нальчик0:0
16:00    ЗенЗенит-ТерТерек0:0
16:00    РубРубин-АнжАнжи0:0
16:00    РосРостов-АлаАлания0:1
16:00    КрСКрылья Советов-АмкАмкар1:1
наверх
8 тур (30/04/2010 - 02/05/2010)

30. 04. 2010
16:00    АнжАнжи-КрСКрылья Советов0:0
16:00    ТерТерек-ЛокЛокомотив0:0
16:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ДинДинамо1:0
16:00    СибСибирь-РосРостов2:0
16:00    СатСатурн-ЗенЗенит0:1
16:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ТомТомь3:1
16:00    АлаАлания-РубРубин1:1
16:00    АмкАмкар-СпМСпартак М0:2
наверх
9 тур (05/05/2010 - 06/05/2010)

05. 05. 2010
16:00    КрСКрылья Советов-АлаАлания1:0
16:00    ЛокЛокомотив-СатСатурн0:1
16:00    ДинДинамо-АмкАмкар1:1
16:00    ТомТомь-ТерТерек2:1
16:00    РубРубин-СибСибирь1:0
16:00    РосРостов-ЦСКЦСКА1:0
16:00    ЗенЗенит-СНлСпартак Нальчик3:1
16:00    СпМСпартак М-АнжАнжи3:0
наверх
10 тур (10/05/2010 - 11/05/2010)

10. 05. 2010
16:00    СибСибирь-КрСКрылья Советов4:1
16:00    АлаАлания-СпМСпартак М5:2
16:00    ЦСКЦСКА-ТерТерек4:1
16:00    АмкАмкар-ЗенЗенит0:2
16:00    РосРостов-РубРубин0:2
16:00    СатСатурн-ТомТомь1:2
16:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ЛокЛокомотив1:1
16:00    АнжАнжи-ДинДинамо1:1
наверх
11 тур (14/05/2010 - 21/07/2010)

14. 05. 2010
16:00    ТерТерек-СатСатурн2:0
16:00    РубРубин-ЦСКЦСКА0:1
16:00    КрСКрылья Советов-РосРостов1:2
16:00    ЛокЛокомотив-АмкАмкар2:0
16:00    ТомТомь-СНлСпартак Нальчик1:0
16:00    ДинДинамо-АлаАлания2:0
16:00    ЗенЗенит-АнжАнжи2:1
21. 07. 2010
16:00    СпМСпартак М-СибСибирь5:3
наверх
12 тур (08/07/2010 - 10/07/2010)

08. 07. 2010
16:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ТерТерек2:1
16:00    СибСибирь-ДинДинамо2:2
16:00    РубРубин-КрСКрылья Советов3:0
16:00    АлаАлания-ЗенЗенит1:3
16:00    РосРостов-СпМСпартак М1:0
16:00    ЦСКЦСКА-СатСатурн1:1
16:00    АмкАмкар-ТомТомь2:1
16:00    АнжАнжи-ЛокЛокомотив1:2
наверх
13 тур (17/07/2010 - 19/07/2010)

17. 07. 2010
19:00    ЗенЗенит-СибСибирь2:0
19:00    СпМСпартак М-РубРубин0:1
19:00    ДинДинамо-РосРостов3:2
19:00    ТомТомь-АнжАнжи1:4
19:00    ТерТерек-АмкАмкар1:0
19:00    ЛокЛокомотив-АлаАлания3:0
19:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ЦСКЦСКА0:1
19:00    СатСатурн-СНлСпартак Нальчик3:1
наверх
14 тур (24/07/2010 - 25/07/2010)

24. 07. 2010
16:00    АлаАлания-ТомТомь2:1
16:00    РосРостов-ЗенЗенит1:3
16:00    РубРубин-ДинДинамо2:0
16:00    СибСибирь-ЛокЛокомотив2:2
16:00    АмкАмкар-СатСатурн0:1
16:00    АнжАнжи-ТерТерек1:0
16:00    КрСКрылья Советов-СпМСпартак М0:0
16:00    ЦСКЦСКА-СНлСпартак Нальчик1:2
наверх
15 тур (30/07/2010 - 02/08/2010)

30. 07. 2010
18:00    СатСатурн-АнжАнжи1:0
18:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-АмкАмкар2:1
18:00    ЗенЗенит-РубРубин2:0
18:00    ТерТерек-АлаАлания2:0
18:00    ДинДинамо-КрСКрылья Советов1:1
18:00    СпМСпартак М-ЦСКЦСКА1:2
18:00    ЛокЛокомотив-РосРостов0:1
18:00    ТомТомь-СибСибирь3:2
наверх
16 тур (06/08/2010 - 08/08/2010)

06. 08. 2010
16:00    РосРостов-ТерТерек1:0
16:00    АнжАнжи-АмкАмкар1:0
16:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ЛокЛокомотив0:0
16:00    СибСибирь-СатСатурн0:1
16:00    РубРубин-ТомТомь2:1
16:00    АлаАлания-СНлСпартак Нальчик1:0
16:00    ДинДинамо-ЦСКЦСКА0:0
16:00    СпМСпартак М-ЗенЗенит1:0
наверх
17 тур (14/08/2010 - 15/08/2010)

14. 08. 2010
12:00    ТомТомь-КрСКрылья Советов1:1
12:00    ЗенЗенит-ДинДинамо1:1
12:00    СатСатурн-РосРостов0:2
12:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-СибСибирь4:2
12:00    АмкАмкар-АлаАлания1:0
12:00    ЦСКЦСКА-АнжАнжи4:0
12:00    ТерТерек-РубРубин1:1
12:00    ЛокЛокомотив-СпМСпартак М2:3
наверх
18 тур (20/08/2010 - 22/08/2010)

20. 08. 2010
16:00    РосРостов-СНлСпартак Нальчик1:1
16:00    СпМСпартак М-ТомТомь4:2
16:00    КрСКрылья Советов-ТерТерек1:3
16:00    СибСибирь-АмкАмкар1:0
16:00    ДинДинамо-ЛокЛокомотив3:0
16:00    РубРубин-СатСатурн2:0
16:00    АлаАлания-АнжАнжи0:0
16:00    ЗенЗенит-ЦСКЦСКА1:3
наверх
19 тур (28/08/2010 - 30/08/2010)

28. 08. 2010
16:00    ТерТерек-СпМСпартак М2:0
16:00    АмкАмкар-РосРостов1:0
16:00    СатСатурн-КрСКрылья Советов1:1
16:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-РубРубин1:1
16:00    ТомТомь-ДинДинамо1:0
16:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ЗенЗенит0:3
16:00    АнжАнжи-СибСибирь1:0
16:00    ЦСКЦСКА-АлаАлания2:1
наверх
20 тур (11/09/2010 - 12/09/2010)

11. 09. 2010
14:00    СибСибирь-АлаАлания1:2
14:00    ЗенЗенит-ТомТомь2:0
14:00    СпМСпартак М-СатСатурн2:1
14:00    РубРубин-АмкАмкар3:0
14:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ЦСКЦСКА1:0
14:00    КрСКрылья Советов-СНлСпартак Нальчик2:0
14:00    ДинДинамо-ТерТерек3:1
14:00    РосРостов-АнжАнжи1:0
наверх
21 тур (18/09/2010 - 20/09/2010)

18. 09. 2010
14:00    АмкАмкар-КрСКрылья Советов2:1
14:00    АлаАлания-РосРостов0:0
14:00    СатСатурн-ДинДинамо3:2
14:00    ТомТомь-ЛокЛокомотив1:1
14:00    АнжАнжи-РубРубин0:1
14:00    ТерТерек-ЗенЗенит0:0
14:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-СпМСпартак М0:2
14:00    ЦСКЦСКА-СибСибирь1:0
наверх
22 тур (24/09/2010 - 27/09/2010)

24. 09. 2010
14:00    СпМСпартак М-АмкАмкар2:2
14:00    ЗенЗенит-СатСатурн6:1
14:00    РубРубин-АлаАлания1:0
14:00    ТомТомь-ЦСКЦСКА0:3
14:00    ДинДинамо-СНлСпартак Нальчик0:3
14:00    РосРостов-СибСибирь0:1
14:00    ЛокЛокомотив-ТерТерек2:1
14:00    КрСКрылья Советов-АнжАнжи3:0
наверх
23 тур (02/10/2010 - 03/10/2010)

02. 10. 2010
14:00    АмкАмкар-ДинДинамо0:1
14:00    АлаАлания-КрСКрылья Советов2:3
14:00    ТерТерек-ТомТомь1:0
14:00    СибСибирь-РубРубин2:2
14:00    ЦСКЦСКА-РосРостов2:0
14:00    АнжАнжи-СпМСпартак М0:1
14:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ЗенЗенит2:3
14:00    СатСатурн-ЛокЛокомотив0:1
наверх
24 тур (15/10/2010 - 17/10/2010)

15. 10. 2010
14:00    СпМСпартак М-АлаАлания3:0
14:00    ТомТомь-СатСатурн2:2
14:00    ЗенЗенит-АмкАмкар2:0
14:00    РубРубин-РосРостов2:1
14:00    ТерТерек-ЦСКЦСКА0:3
14:00    ДинДинамо-АнжАнжи4:0
14:00    КрСКрылья Советов-СибСибирь1:1
14:00    ЛокЛокомотив-СНлСпартак Нальчик1:0
наверх
25 тур (23/10/2010 - 24/10/2010)

23. 10. 2010
16:00    СибСибирь-СпМСпартак М0:0
16:00    АлаАлания-ДинДинамо0:0
16:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ТомТомь2:1
16:00    СатСатурн-ТерТерек1:0
16:00    АмкАмкар-ЛокЛокомотив1:2
16:00    ЦСКЦСКА-РубРубин0:0
16:00    АнжАнжи-ЗенЗенит3:3
16:00    РосРостов-КрСКрылья Советов1:2
наверх
26 тур (29/10/2010 - 31/10/2010)

29. 10. 2010
18:45    КрСКрылья Советов-РубРубин0:2
18:45    ДинДинамо-СибСибирь4:1
18:45    СпМСпартак М-РосРостов2:1
18:45    ТомТомь-АмкАмкар1:0
18:45    ТерТерек-СНлСпартак Нальчик1:1
18:45    ЗенЗенит-АлаАлания3:0
18:45    АнжАнжи-ЛокЛокомотив0:1
18:45    СатСатурн-ЦСКЦСКА1:1
наверх
27 тур (05/11/2010 - 08/11/2010)

05. 11. 2010
14:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-СатСатурн2:0
14:00    АмкАмкар-ТерТерек2:0
14:00    АнжАнжи-ТомТомь1:0
14:00    РосРостов-ДинДинамо1:1
14:00    СибСибирь-ЗенЗенит2:5
14:00    АлаАлания-ЛокЛокомотив0:0
14:00    ЦСКЦСКА-КрСКрылья Советов4:3
14:00    РубРубин-СпМСпартак М1:1
наверх
28 тур (12/11/2010 - 14/11/2010)

12. 11. 2010
16:00    СатСатурн-АмкАмкар2:2
16:00    ТомТомь-АлаАлания1:1
16:00    ТерТерек-АнжАнжи1:3
16:00    ДинДинамо-РубРубин2:2
16:00    СНлСпартак Нальчик-ЦСКЦСКА1:1
16:00    ЗенЗенит-РосРостов5:0
16:00    ЛокЛокомотив-СибСибирь1:1
16:00    СпМСпартак М-КрСКрылья Советов0:0
наверх
29 тур (20/11/2010)

20. 11. 2010
14:00    РосРостов-ЛокЛокомотив1:2
14:00    АлаАлания